Monday, May 16, 2016

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Resolution" on EX Taishu Magazine








Yuki Kashiwagi
AKB48 Team B / NGT48
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi "Resolution"
on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: