Saturday, May 21, 2016

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "Hikari Haruka" on Young Gangan Magazine








Haruka Kodama
HKT48 Team H / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: September 19, 1996
Nickname: Haruppi

HKT48 Haruka Kodama "Hikari Haruka"
on Young Gangan Magazine

No comments: