Saturday, May 14, 2016

HKT48 Yuka Tanaka "Kaikin" on Young Animal Magazine





Yuka Tanaka
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: June 7, 2000
Nickname: Yuutan

HKT48 Yuka Tanaka "Kaikin"
on Young Animal Magazine

No comments: