Tuesday, May 10, 2016

NMB48 Miru Shiroma "Shido" on Flash SP Magazine








Miru Shiroma
NMB48 Team M / AKB48 Team A
Birthday: October 14th, 1997
Nickname: Mirurun

NMB48 Miru Shiroma "Shido"
on Flash SP Magazine

No comments: