Sunday, May 15, 2016

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "Natsu wo Machinagara" on EX Taishu Magazine





Miyuki Watanabe
NMB48 Team B2 / AKB48 Team B
Birthday: September 19, 1993
Nickname: Milky

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe
"Natsu wo Machinagara" on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: