Saturday, May 7, 2016

Nogizaka46 Miona Hori "Ace no Yokan" on Flash SP Magazine






Miona Hori
Nogizaka46
Birthday: October 15, 1996
Nickname: Miona, Hochan

Nogizaka46 Miona Hori
"Ace no Yokan" on Flash SP Magazine

1 comment:

Jedi Skuff said...

FINALLY SOME HORI!!!!!