Friday, May 20, 2016

Nogizaka46 Miona Hori "Transparent" on Brody Magazine









Miona Hori
Nogizaka46
Birthday: October 15, 1996
Nickname: Miona, Hochan

Nogizaka46 Miona Hori
"Transparent" on Brody Magazine

No comments: