Tuesday, May 31, 2016

SKE48 Aya Shibata and Haruka Futamura "Red and Black" on Bomb Magazine




Aya Shibata
SKE48 Team E
Birthday: April 1, 1993
Nickname: Aya-Chan

Haruka Futamura
SKE48 Team S
Birthday: May 4, 1996
Nickname: Harutamu




SKE48 Aya Shibata and Haruka Futamura
"Red and Black" on Bomb Magazine

No comments: