Friday, June 24, 2016

AKB48 Haruka Komiyama "Purity" on Young Jump Magazine





Haruka Komiyama
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: September 12, 1998
Nickname: Komiharu

AKB48 Haruka Komiyama
"Purity" on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: