Wednesday, June 8, 2016

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "Yutiri te Subarashii" on Young Magazine







Haruka Shimazaki
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 30, 1994
Nickname: Paruru

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki
"Yutiri te Subarashii" on Young Magazine

No comments: