Wednesday, June 22, 2016

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe "Encore Gravure" on Flash Magazine





Mayu Watanabe
AKB48 Team B
Birthday: March 26, 1994
Nickname: Mayuyu

AKB48 Mayu Watanabe
"Encore Gravure" on Flash Magazine

No comments: