Wednesday, June 15, 2016

AKB48 Minami Minegishi "Birei Body" on Flash Magazine







Minami Minegishi
AKB48 Team k
Birthday: November 15, 1992
Nickname: Miichan

AKB48 Minami Minegishi
"Birei Body" on Flash Magazine

No comments: