Tuesday, June 14, 2016

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Jisedai ni Jidai ga Oitsuita" on Young Magazine





Mion Mukaichi
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: January 29, 1998
Nickname: Miion

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Jisedai ni
Jidai ga Oitsuita" on Young Magazine

No comments: