Wednesday, June 29, 2016

AKB48 Nana Okada "Natsu ga Hajimaru yo" on EX Taishu Magazine





Nana Okada
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: November 7, 1997
Nickname: Naachan

AKB48 Nana Okada "Natsu ga Hajimaru yo"
on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: