Tuesday, June 21, 2016

AKB48 Saya Kawamoto "My Girl" on CDDL Date Magazine






Saya Kawamoto
AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: August 31, 1998
Nickname: Sayaya

AKB48 Saya Kawamoto "My Girl"
on CDDL Date Magazine

No comments: