Saturday, June 11, 2016

HKT48 Chihiro Anai "Yume kara Sametara" on EX Taishu Magazine





Chihiro Anai
HKT48 Team H
Birthday: January 27, 1996
Nickname: Chihiron, Chiichan, Cap

HKT48 Chihiro Anai "Yume kara Sametara"
on EX Taishu Magazine

No comments: