Monday, June 27, 2016

HKT48 Rino Sashihara "Additional Photos In Okinawa" on Young Jump Web Magazine









Rino Sashihara
HKT48 Team H / HKT48 co-manager
Subunit: Not yet
Birthday: November 21, 1992
Nickname: Sasshii, Sashiko, Rino-chan

HKT48 Rino Sashihara "Additional Photos
In Okinawa" on Young Jump Web Magazine

No comments: