Saturday, June 25, 2016

Keyakizaka46 Yurina Hirate "Junpaku" on Flash SP Gravure Best Magazine








Yurina Hirate
Keyakizaka46
Birthday: June 25, 2001
Nickname: Techi, Hiratechi

Keyakizaka46 Yurina Hirate "Junpaku"
on Flash SP Gravure Best Magazine

No comments: