Tuesday, June 7, 2016

NGT48 Minami Kato "The Super Star" on WPB Magazine




Minami Kato
NGT48 Team N3
Birthday: January 15, 1999
Nickname: Katomina

NGT48 Minami Kato
"The Super Star" on WPB Magazine

No comments: