Thursday, June 16, 2016

NGT48 Minami Kato "The Super Star Part 2" on WPB Magazine





Minami Kato
NGT48 Team N3
Birthday: January 15, 1999
Nickname: Katomina

NGT48 Minami Kato
"The Super Star Part 2" on WPB Magazine

No comments: