Thursday, June 23, 2016

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto "Cover Special" on Smart Magazine






Sayaka Yamamoto
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: July 14, 1993
Nickname: Sayanee

NMB48 Sayaka Yamamoto
"Cover Special" on Smart Magazine

No comments: