Friday, June 3, 2016

NMB48 Shu Yabushita and Yuuri Ota "3kisei no Jidai Chauno?" on Bomb Magazine





Shu Yabushita
NMB48 Team B2
Birthday: December 2, 1998
Nickname: Shuu

Yuuri Ota
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: December 1, 1999
Nickname: Yuuri



NMB48 Shu Yabushita and Yuuri Ota
"3kisei no Jidai Chauno?" on Bomb Magazine

No comments: