Thursday, June 2, 2016

Nogizaka46 Erika Ikuta and Misa Eto "Natural na Kankei" on Young Magazine


Misa Eto
Nogizaka46
Birthday: January 4, 1993
Nickname: Misamisa

Erika Ikuta
Nogizaka46
Birthday: January 22, 1997
Nickname: Ikuchan





Nogizaka46 Erika Ikuta and Misa Eto
"Natural na Kankei" on Young Magazine

No comments: