Thursday, June 9, 2016

Nogizaka46 Mai Fukagawa 1st Photobook "Zutto Sobani Itai" Preview on Model Press








Mai Fukagawa
Nogizaka46
Birthday: March 29, 1991
Nickname: Maimai

Nogizaka46 Mai Fukagawa 1st Photobook
"Zutto Sobani Itai" Preview on Model Press

No comments: