Sunday, June 26, 2016

Nogizaka46 Nanase Nishino "Taion" on Brody Magazine









Nanase Nishino
Nogizaka46
Birthday: May 25, 1994
Nickname: Nanasemaru, Na-chan

Nogizaka46 Nanase Nishino
"Taion" on Brody Magazine

No comments: