Thursday, June 30, 2016

SKE48 Akari Suda "Revenge" on BLT Magazine








Akari Suda
SKE48 Team E
Birthday: October 31, 1991
Nickname: Akarin, Daasuu

SKE48 Akari Suda
"Revenge" on BLT Magazine

No comments: