Monday, June 13, 2016

SKE48 Ryoha Kitagawa "Blue Sunshine" on WPB Magazine








Ryoha Kitagawa
SKE48 Team S / AKB48 Team 4
Subunit: Tentoumu Chu!
Birthday: October 9, 1996
Nickname: Ryoha, Uha

SKE48 Ryoha Kitagawa
"Blue Sunshine" on WPB Magazine

No comments: