Monday, June 6, 2016

SKE48 Yuna Ego "Tenshi Biyori" on Young Jump Magazine






Yuna Ego
SKE48 Team K2
Birthday: March 29, 2000
Nickname: Egochan

SKE48 Yuna Ego "Tenshi Biyori"
on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: