Monday, July 4, 2016

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "Be Stick to Genrelessness" on Tokyo Date SP Navi Magazine





Haruka Shimazaki
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 30, 1994
Nickname: Paruru

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki
"Be Stick to Genrelessness"
on Tokyo Date SP Navi Magazine

No comments: