Tuesday, July 26, 2016

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki "Love Diary" on Samurai ELO Magazine







Haruka Shimazaki
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: March 30, 1994
Nickname: Paruru

AKB48 Haruka Shimazaki
"Love Diary" on Samurai ELO Magazine

No comments: