Wednesday, July 20, 2016

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Kojiharu Coverstory" on East Touch Magazine










Haruna Kojima
AKB48 Team A
Birthday: April 19, 1988
Nickname: Kojiharu, Nyan-nyan

AKB48 Haruna Kojima "Kojiharu Coverstory"
on East Touch Magazine

No comments: