Sunday, July 24, 2016

AKB48 Kira Takahashi "Kagayaki no Etude" on UTB Magazine











Kira Takahashi
AKB48 Kenkyuusei
Birthday: January 14, 2001
Nickname: Kirara, Kirarin

AKB48 Kira Takahashi
"Kagayaki no Etude" on UTB Magazine

No comments: