Thursday, July 21, 2016

AKB48 Minami Minegishi "Yawahada Sexy" on Flash Magazine






Minami Minegishi
AKB48 Team k
Birthday: November 15, 1992
Nickname: Miichan

AKB48 Minami Minegishi
"Yawahada Sexy" on Flash Magazine

No comments: