Monday, July 18, 2016

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Lock On!!" on Monthly Young Gangan Magazine






Mion Mukaichi
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: January 29, 1998
Nickname: Miion

AKB48 Mion Mukaichi "Lock On!!"
on Monthly Young Gangan Magazine

No comments: