Sunday, July 17, 2016

HKT48 Chihiro Anai "Hatachi Tabidachi" on Manga Action Magazine






Chihiro Anai
HKT48 Team H
Birthday: January 27, 1996
Nickname: Chihiron, Chiichan, Cap

HKT48 Chihiro Anai "Hatachi Tabidachi"
on Manga Action Magazine

No comments: