Wednesday, July 13, 2016

HKT48 Hana Matsuoka "Natsu ni Saku Hana" on Entame Magazine





Hana Matsuoka
HKT48 Team T2
Birthday: January 19, 2000
Nickname: Hanachan

HKT48 Hana Matsuoka
"Natsu ni Saku Hana" on Entame Magazine

No comments: