Saturday, July 2, 2016

HKT48 Yui Kojina "Nichiyo no Hirusagari" on Manga Action Magazine






Yui Kojina
HKT48 Team H
Birthday: January 24, 1998
Nickname: Jiina

HKT48 Yui Kojina "Nichiyo no Hirusagari"
on Manga Action Magazine

No comments: