Friday, July 8, 2016

HKT48 Yuka Tanaka "Mizugi Hajimemashite" on Young Animal Magazine








Yuka Tanaka
HKT48 Team K4
Birthday: June 7, 2000
Nickname: Yuutan

HKT48 Yuka Tanaka "Mizugi Hajimemashite"
on Young Animal Magazine

No comments: