Thursday, July 7, 2016

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe 2nd Photo Album "MW" Preview





Miyuki Watanabe
NMB48 Team B2 / AKB48 Team B
Birthday: September 19, 1993
Nickname: Milky

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe
2nd Photo Album "MW" Preview

No comments: