Saturday, July 30, 2016

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "Farewell, Farewell" on UTB Magazine











NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe
"Farewell, Farewell" on UTB Magazine

Miyuki Watanabe
NMB48 Team B2 / AKB48 Team B
Birthday: September 19, 1993
Nickname: Milky

No comments: