Thursday, July 14, 2016

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe "Honey" on WPB Magazine





Miyuki Watanabe
NMB48 Team B2 / AKB48 Team B
Birthday: September 19, 1993
Nickname: Milky

NMB48 Miyuki Watanabe
"Honey" on WPB Magazine

No comments: