Saturday, July 16, 2016

NMB48 Ririka Suto "Ririkal Colorful" on Entame Magazine






Ririka Suto
NMB48 Team N
Birthday: November 23, 1996
Nickname: Riripon

NMB48 Ririka Suto
"Ririkal Colorful" on Entame Magazine

No comments: