Sunday, July 3, 2016

Nogizaka46 Asuka Saito "7th Center" on Young Jump Magazine








Asuka Saito
Nogizaka46
Birthday: August 10, 1998
Nickname: Ashu

Nogizaka46 Asuka Saito
"7th Center" on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: