Saturday, July 9, 2016

Nogizaka46 Kazumi Takayama "Shitatari" on Bubka Magazine






Kazumi Takayama
Nogizaka46
Birthday: February 8, 1994
Nickname: Kazumin

Nogizaka46 Kazumi Takayama
"Shitatari" on Bubka Magazine

No comments: