Wednesday, July 6, 2016

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi "Utsukushii Smile" on Flash SP Gravure Best Magazine










Mai Shiraishi
Nogizaka46
Birthday: August 20, 1992
Nickname: Maiyan

Nogizaka46 Mai Shiraishi "Utsukushii Smile"
on Flash SP Gravure Best Magazine

No comments: