Thursday, July 28, 2016

Nogizaka46 Nanase Nishino "Shima Jikan" on Young Jump Magazine








Nanase Nishino
Nogizaka46
Birthday: May 25, 1994
Nickname: Nanasemaru, Na-chan

Nogizaka46 Nanase Nishino
"Shima Jikan" on Young Jump Magazine

No comments: