Friday, July 22, 2016

Nogizaka46 Rina Ikoma "Summer Date" on BLT Graph Magazine









Rina Ikoma
Nogizaka46
Birthday: December 29, 1995
Nickname: Ikoma-chan

Nogizaka46 Rina Ikoma
"Summer Date" on BLT Graph Magazine

No comments: