Friday, July 1, 2016

Nogizaka46 Sayuri Inoue "Seigi no Heroine" on Flash SP Gravure Best Magazine






Sayuri Inoue
Nogizaka46
Birthday: December 14, 1994
Nickname: Sayu, Sayu-nyan

Nogizaka46 Sayuri Inoue "Seigi no Heroine"
on Flash SP Gravure Best Magazine