Tuesday, July 12, 2016

Nogizaka46 "Sekai de Ichiban Amai Natsu" on Bomb Magazine




Asuka Saito
Nogizaka46
Birthday: August 10, 1998
Nickname: Ashu

Erika Ikuta
Nogizaka46
Birthday: January 22, 1997
Nickname: Ikuchan

Miona Hori
Nogizaka46
Birthday: October 15, 1996
Nickname: Miona, Hochan








Nogizaka46 "Sekai de Ichiban
Amai Natsu" on Bomb Magazine

No comments: