Wednesday, August 3, 2016

AKB48 Mako Kojima "Ano Natsuno Higa Kikoetekuru" on UTB Magazine









AKB48 Mako Kojima "Ano Natsuno Higa
Kikoetekuru" on UTB Magazine


Mako Kojima
AKB48 Team K
Birthday: May 30, 1997
Nickname: Kojimako

No comments: